KRETSREKORDER MENN UNGDOM 19 ÅR  pr.1.11.2002
ØVELSE NAVN KLUBB RES. STED DATO
100 M RONNY URKE(72) LANGEVÅG  IL                10,88 FØRDE 190791
200 M                                        NARVE BLINDHEIM (68)     SYKKYLVEN IL             22,29 TRONDHEIM 230685
400 M FRANK FISKE (75) IL NORODD         49,66 DRAMMEN 100794
800 M                                  FRANK OTTO MEINSET (64)          IL HØDD                       1.52,55  FANA 310883
1000 M                                        IVAR ASBJØRN LERVÅG(66)  IL BRYN 2.34,2 TRONDHEIM O60685
1500 M     JIM SVENØY (72) ELNESVÅGEN IL              3.49,31   HELSINKI 27069O
1 ENG MILE      FRANK O.MEINSETH (64) IL HØDD            4.16,5     ÅLESUND 280883
3000 M           PETTER NØRVE(69)          ÅLESUND IL                     8.33,55     OSLO O20788
5000 M                                       PETTER NØRVE(69) ÅLESUND IL                         14.43,68              VOSS 100788
10000 M                    INGEN NOTERING
110 M HEKK          ANDERS HAMMER STRØMMAN (75) IL NORODD                 15,97 LILLEHAMMER 250694
200 M HEKK                                    TRYGVE ERIKSEN(80) IL VALDER 27,56 ÅLESUND O60698
400 M HEKK         TORE GJUL (69) TINGVOLL IL 58,24 TRONDHEIM O40688
2000 M HINDER                               JIM SVENØY(72) ELNESVÅGEN IL                5.45,22 OVERHALLA 27079O
3000 M HINDER                                 JIM SVENØY (72) ELNESVÅGEN IL                8.50,02 THESSALONIKI 100891
HØYDE                 BÅRD INGE BØ (77) BERGSØY IL 2,03 ØRSTA 200895
HØYDE U.T. MORTEN RØST(76) MØREJARL FIK                1,7O LANGEVÅG 281295
LENGDE  HELGE SÆTHER(50) LANGEVÅG IL 7,21 NADDERUD 300668
LENGDE U.T.                                       STEIN MITTET (42) ÅLESUND IL 3,27 VIGRA 270260
STAV                                                         BJØRN MORSTØL(45)* Rauma IL 3,9O Bergen,Kro. O20864
TRESTEG        TORMOD BAKKEN(48) AKSLA IL                 14,72 MEISINGSET 160767
KULE            JON GUNNAR HOLTEN (60) SURNADAL IL      16,31 ØSTERSUND 210779
DISKOS      JON GUNNAR HOLTEN (60) SURNADAL IL 48,24 SURNADAL O61079
SLEGGE          TORE NYLØKKEN (60) RAUMA  FIL            55,84 RAUFOSS 280979
SPYD   NICHOLAS HAUGLAND (71) IL MOLDE/OLYMP  59,46 MOLDE 100989
4X100 M       IL HØDD * 45,75 ÅLESUND 230880
LAG UKJENT,ANTAR:LEIF RINGSTAD (63)-STEIN BREYHOLTZ (63)-TORBJØRN MAASEIDE JR (64) - ATLE SKORPEN (61)                                                                                                 
4X200 M     ØRSTA IL 1.38,2 ØRSTA 280771
ODDBJØRN BRUNGOT (54)-MAGNAR BERGHEIM (54) -IVAR LØDEMEL (56)-ANTON RØED KRISTIANSEN (56)
4X400 M        IL HØDD                                                                          3.22,01 FANA 260682
                             STIG L.HÅHEIM (63) - LEIF RINGSTAD (63)- TORBJØRN MAASEIDE JR (64)-FRANK O.MEINSETH(64)                                                                                                                    
4X800 M                        IKKE NOTERT
                            (                                                                                                                    )    
4X1500 M                                              ELNESVÅGEN IL                                                                       16.26,35  LILLEHAMMER 250591
                             ROGER HÅSETH (74) -HJALMAR ARNESEN (74) - STIG SVENØY (73) - JIM SVENØY (72)                                                                                                                   )
1000 M STAFETT          IL HØDD * 2.04,4 FØRDE O9O88O
LAG UKJENT ,ANTAR: STEIN BREYHOLTZ (63)-ATLE SKORPEN (61)-
TORBJØRN MAASEIDE JR.(64)- STIG LENNART HÅHEIM (63)
10-KAMP              ERLING L. MEISINGSET(69)  TINGVOLL IL                5.606 POENG              TRONDHEIM  10/110988
                                            ( 11,7 - 6,10 - 11,05 -1,74 - 51,7  /  16,4 - 35,14 - 2,50 -38,46 -4.55,3)                                                                                                                   
MANUELLE TIDER SPRINT :
400 M        IVAR LØDEMEL (56) ØRSTA IL 48,8 OSLO 120674
110 M H:  OLE ANDREW REKDAL(66) AKSLA IL 15,7 ÅLESUND 130783
200 M H: ERLING L. MEISINGSET(69) TINGVOLL IL      25,8 STRAUMSNES 210888
400 M H: ODDBJØRN BRUNGOT(54)  ØRSTA IL         55,2 NADDERUD 140773
4X100 M STAFETT                       ØRSTA IL                    44,O SARPSBORG 110673
                             EINAR ROSTAD (55)- ODDBJØRN BRUNGOT (54)- ANTON RØED KRISTIANSEN (56)- IVAR LØDEMEL(56)  
5-KAMP                  BJARTE REKDAL(42) LARSNES IL 3.162 POENG MOLDE 130961
( 6,03 - 62,60 - 24,5 - 27,30 - 4.28,8)
HALVMARATON JON HENRY OTTERLEI AKSLA IL 1.21,53 DRAMMEN O21099
* Morstøl hadde 4,11 som årsbeste, men for Lillehammer ?