ÅLESUND FRIIDRETTSKLUBBS BESTE KVINNER pr.01.11.2002
100 m aut.
Ann Marit Kleive 12,37 O80789 Stjørdal
Hilde Røsvik 12,56 130200 Drammen(i)
Lillian Foss Breivik 12,76 250993 Ålesund
Elinn Devold Myklebust 12,88 190800 Porsgrunn
Marte Overaa 13,39 O20700 Lillehammer
Veronica Bakke 13,5O 200698 Straumsnes
Kari Lid Skodje 13,52 260800 Ålesund
HEIDI FOLKESTAD 13,58 O10602 BERGSØY
Ane Opheim 13,6O 270699 Lillehammer
Liv Inger Ryste 13,62 O50998 Straumsnes
Silje Slotsvik 13,76 O60698 Ålesund
Synnøve Kalleklev 13,78 210698 Straumsnes
100 m man:når bedre enn auto
Mary Torvik 13,5 1954 Ålesund
200 m.aut
Hilde Røsvik 26,26 240600 Oslo,Bi.
Elinn Devold Myklebust 26,4O 160601 Straumsnes
Lillian Foss Breivik 26,74 250993 Ålesund
Synnøve Kalleklev 27,5O 260698 Lillehammer
Ane Opheim 27,7O 120699 Straumsnes
Heidi Folkestad 27,82 O90602 Ålesund
Silje Slotsvik 27,86 130698 Molde
Kari Lid Skodje 28,51 250699 Lillehammer
Lene Omenås 28,52 220602 Straumsnes
Marte Overaa 28,55 O10700 Lillehammer
Veronica Bakke 28,77 170198 Ekeberg (i)
200 m man.(NÅR BEDRE ENN AUTO)
Anita Lundanes 28,4 290688 Ålesund
Karin Hesseberg 28,8 290688 Ålesund
400 m :
Elinn D.Myklebust 59,57 290602 LILLEHAMMER
Synnøve Kalleklev 61,36 270698 Lillehammer
Veronica Bakke 61,74 O50998 Straumsnes
Hilde Røsvik 62,1O 280899 Ålesund
Anita Lundanes 62,4 270788 Ålesund
Karin Hesseberg 63,3 270788 Ålesund
Ane Opheim 63,88 280899 Ålesund
Silje Slotsvik 64,36 270698 Lillehammer
Kari Lid Skodje 65,32 290898 Ålesund
Lene Omenås 66,36 240802 Elnesvågen
Heidi Folkestad 66,9 140802 Ålesund
Maria Sæter 67,16 200698 Straumsnes
Oddveig Behrentz 67,24 O90601 Ålesund
800 m
Karin Hesseberg 2.18,7 230788 Molde
Anita Lundanes 2.18,9 230788 Molde
Veronica Bakke 2,22,37 230898 Levanger
Synnøve Kalleklev 2.27,00 150599 Ørsta
Eva Conradi 2.32,09 O90691 Ålesund
Hilde Røsvik 2.32,83 O60997 Oppdal
Katrine Bakke 2.34,77 O40799 Krokum,Sv.
Heidi Folkestad 2.35,48 O10602 BERGSØY
Bente Abelseth 2.38,0 310891 Langevåg
Maria Sæter 2.40,44 210698 Straumsnes
Synnøve Helland 2,40,76 210698 Straumsnes
1500 m
Karin Hesseberg 4.53,4 280888 Molde
Anita Lundanes 4.58,4 280888 Molde
Veronica Bakke 5.06,6 220898 Levanger
Katrine Bakke 5,16,22 120699 Straumsnes
Synnøve Kalleklev 5.27,54 150298 Drammen(i)
Kristine Helland 5.37,52 220602 Straumsnes
Oddveig Behrentz 5.39,94 180801 Elnesvågen
Bjørg Storeide 5,41,1O 120699 Straumsnes
Synnøve Helland 5.43,40 200698 Straumsnes
2000 m
Synnøve Kalleklev 7.50,4O O60698 Ålesund
Synnøve Helland 7,53,2O O60698 Ålesund
3000 m
Hilde Slørdal Conradi 10.54,44 100994 Ørsta
Karin Hesseberg 11.02,25 O30988 Ålesund
Veronica Bakke 11.45,74 290898 Ålesund
Katrine Bakke 12,22,7 O50699 Ålesund
Kristine Helland 13.10,36 240802 Elnesvågen
Synnøve Kalleklev 13,26,68 290898 Ålesund
Synnøve Helland 13,26,98 290898 Ålesund
100 M HEKK(76 cm)
Hilde Røsvik 15,44 O30799 Reykjavik
100 M HEKK (84 CM)
Hilde Røsvik Autom. 17,76 O50998 Straumsnes
Hilde Røsvik Manuell t. 16,5 160900 Ski
200 M HEKK 76,2 CM
Hilde Røsvik 30,9O O60698 Ålesund
300 M HEKK 76,2 CM
Synnøve Kalleklev 47,33 230898 LEVANGER
Hilde Røsvik 48,28 O70898 Lillehammer
400 m hekk
Synnøve Kalleklev 68,48 O60998 Straumsnes
Høyde
Bente Abelseth 1,62 220593 Bergsøy
Hilde Røsvik 1,6O 291299 S-hallen(i)
Mariann Fugelsø Nilsen 1,5O O90788 Tresfjord
Elinn Devold Myklebust 1,45 120699 Straumsnes
Lene Omenås 1,45 150602 Torvikbukt
Synnøve Kalleklev 1,4O 190998 Kristiansund
Ane Opheim 1,4O 120699 Staumsnes
Camilla Henriksen 1,4O 190800 Ørsta
Anne Brit Krøvel 1,36 150999 Ålesund
Kine Samseth Hoem 1,35 250801 Ørsta
Randi Strømsheim 1,33 1955 Ålesund
Høyde u.t.
Bente Abelseth 1,32 130293 Ålesund/Skarb.
Hilde Røsvik 1,2O 210298 Valderøy
Ane Opheim 1,18 210298 Valderøy
Marita Jacobsen 1,12 301291 Langevåg
Anne Brit Krøvel 1,1O O61299 S-hallen,Ål.
Lengde
Hilde Røsvik 6,OO 220700 Florø
Elinn D.Myklebust 5,24 O90202 Drammen
Lene Omenås 4,97 190801 Ulsteinvik
Lillian Foss Breivik 4,88 110993 Molde
Kari Lid Skodje 4,81 230898 Ørsta
Synnøve Kalleklev 4,69 120998 Molde
Marte Overaa 4,65 O10700 Lillehammer
Kristine Helland 4,62 O80602 Ålesund
Bente Abelseth 4,55 180991 Ålesund
Mary Torvik 4,54 1954 Ålesund
Ane Opheim 4,53 O20898 Torvikbukt
Catrine Frøland 4,46 210697 Straumsnes
Lengde u.t
Mary Torvik 2,43 130255 Ålesund
Bente Abelseth 2,43 O30393 Ålesund/Skarb.
Lillian Foss Breivik 2,34 O30393 Ålesund/Skarb.
Kari Lid Skodje 2,34 300198 Valderøy
Synnøve Nedregård 2,33 O30393 Ålesund/Skarb.
Catrine Frøland 2,29 291296 Ålesund/Skarb.
Kristine Helland 2,27 111200 Sunnmørshallen
Hilde Røsvik 2,26 300198 Valderøy
Ane Kristin Opheim 2,26 250199 Emblem
Inger Anne Knutsen 2,23 1954 KM
Elinn Devold Myklebust 2,23 250199 Emblem
Marte Overaa 2,23 111200 Sunnmørshallen
Tresteg
Hilde Røsvik 12,14 230700 Florø
Kari Lid Skodje 10,69 180801 Elnesvågen
Elinn Devold Myklebust 10,47 260800 Ålesund
Lene Omenås 10,27 O80602 Ålesund
Ane Kristin Opheim 9,69 210899 Ørsta
Kine Hoem 9,12 O60601 Ålesund
Catrine Frøland 8,8O 140896 Ålesund
Kule 4 KG
Hilde Røsvik 8,82 200500 Ørsta
Irja Roiha Sunde 8,43 O70697 Ålesund
Lene Omenås 8,02 O70902 Straumsnes
Marte Overaa 8,01 130501 ULSTEINVIK
Elinn Devold Myklebust 7,74 280899 Ålesund
Kristine Bjørge 7,38 O41000 Ålesund
Ane Kristin Opheim 7,21 190501 Ulsteinvik
Ellen Røsvik 6,81 280997 Ålesund
Elisabeth Dybvik 6,7O 190501 Ulsteinvik
Diskos 1 kgs
Marte Overaa 17,17 181000 Ålesund
Kristine Bjørge 13,25 181000 Ålesund
Lene Omenås 11,86 181000 Ålesund
Slegge 4 kg
Marte Overaa 20,69 181000 Ålesund
Anja Roiha Sunde 17,84 270900 Ålesund
Lene Omenås 10,88 181000 Ålesund
Spyd(gammel type)
Mona Gjelstenli 36,88 O80697 Ålesund
Karianne Flatmark 34,78 140692 Ålesund
Irja Roiha Sunde 29,94 O80697 Ålesund
Synnøve Kalleklev 13,46 O90998 Ålesund
Kari Lid Skodje 12,05 O90998 Ålesund
Spyd( nytt 1999)
Marte Overaa 30,19 260800 Ålesund
Kine Hoem 29,38 140802 Ålesund
Hilde Røsvik 27,63 O30799 Reykjavik
Lene Omenås 23,94 140802 Ålesund
Elinn D.Myklebust 23,21 O21002 Ålesund
Ane Kristin Opheim 22,8O 100601 Ålesund
Synnøve Helland 16,59 O30500 Ålesund
Elinn Devold Myklebust 15,76 100500 Ålesund
Stafetter:
4 x 60 m 33,68 220697 Straumsnes
(Catrine Frøland-Synnøve Helland-Stine Røst - Hilde Røsvik)
33,8 1954 Molde
(Reidun Ingebrigsten-Åse Heitman-Heddy Blindheim-Mary Torvik)
34,96 220899 Ørsta
(Oddveig Behrentz-Kristine Helland-Elizabeth Dybvik-Marte Overaa)
36,32 200800 Ørsta
(Kristine Helland-Astrid Siem - Elisabeth Dybvik- Lene Omenås)
4x100 m 53,22 O50998 Straumsnes
(Kari Lid Skodje,Liv Inger Ryste,Synnøve Kalleklev,Hilde Røsvik)
53,6O 210698 Straumsnes
(Synnøve Kalleklev-Maria Sæter - Silje Slotsvik-Hilde Røsvik)
53,82 O70698 Ålesund
(Synnøve Kalleklev , Silje Slotsvik,Kari Lid Skodje,Hilde Røsvik)
54,38 220899 Ørsta
(Ane Opheim-Synnøve Helland-Kari Ild Skodje-Elinn D.Myklebust)
54,4O O70698 Ålesund
(Maria Sæter , Synnøve Helland, Veronica Bakke, Elinn Devold Myklebust)
57,O 160754 Ålesund
(Reidun Ingebrigtsen-Kari Haavik-Åse Heitmann - Mary Torvik)
4X200 M 1,52,64 O50699 Ålesund
(HILDE RØSVIK, ELINN MYKLEBUST,SYNNØVE HELLAND,SYNNØVE KALLEKLEV)
1.59,88 O40600 Ålesund
(Marte Overå,Kristine Helland,Ane Opheim,Elinn Devold Myklebust)
1000 M 2,27,98 O90898 Lillehammer
(KARI LID SKODJE-SILJE SLOTSVIK-HILDE RØSVIK,SYNNØVE KALLEKLEV)
2,28,16 200800 Porsgrunn
(Kari Lid Skodje,Marte Overaa,Hilde Røsvik,Elinn D.Myklebust)
2.29,14 150899 Florø
(Ane Opheim-Hilde Røsvik-Elinn D.Myklebust-Synnøve Kalleklev)
2.31,18 O60998 Straumsnes
(Liv Inger Ryste,Kari Lid Skodje,Hilde Røsvik,Synnøve Kalleklev)