10 på topp menn stafetter pr 1.11.2002
4x100 M:
MØREJARL FIK 42,23 160794 NESBYEN
(JARLE ØVSTEGÅRD -ARILL LARSEN - RONNY URKE - SVEIN ARNE MYHRE)
IL HØDD 44,35 270682 FANA
(STEIN BREYHOLZ - LEIF RINGSTAD - TORBJØRN MÅSEIDE JR.-FRED ARILD NØRVÅG)
Manuelle tider:
LANGEVÅG IL 43,1 270867 TØNSBERG
(HELGE SÆTHER - KJELL HOFF -EGIL SANDVIK -LEIDULF BRANDAL)
ØRSTA IL 44,O 110673 SARPSBORG
(EINAR ROSTAD-ODDBJØRN BRUNGOT -ANTON RØED KRISTIANSEN-IVAR LØDEMEL)
AKSLA IL 44,5 280669 SYKKYLVEN
(SVEIN FISKERSTRAND-SVEIN REKDAL-ØYVIND RØST-TOR VESTNES)
ÅLESUND IL 44,6 100859 OSLO
(ARVE LARSEN-SVEIN NORDANG-ANDERS MØLLER LARSEN -TORBJØRN MÅSEIDE )
4 X 200 M :
LANGEVÅG IL 1.33,7 180591 ÅLESUND
(ØISTEIN SØVIK-JARLE ØVSTEGÅRD-SVEIN ARNE MYHRE-RONNY URKE)
IL HØDD 1.34,6 100981 ULSTEINVIK
(STEIN BREYHOLZ-ATLE SKORPEN-FRANK OTTO MEINSETH - TORBJØRN MÅSEIDE JR)
AKSLA IL 1.36,8 O31066 ÅLESUND
(SVEIN FISKERSTRAND - ODDVAR EKROLL - TOR VESTNES - SVEIN REKDAL)
IL VALDER 1.37,4 170980 ÅLESUND
(JARLE HAGEN-KÅRE SÆTER-OLE MARTIN SÆTER-ELDAR FARSTAD)
ØRSTA IL 1.37,92 270997 ØRSTA
(Rivo Andrianjafintrimo-Andry Andrianjafintrimo-Øivind Sandbakk -Jørn Erik Norangshol)
4X400 M :
IL HØDD 3.21,05 O70784 Nadderud
(PAUL GEORG SKOGEN-STEIN ARVE DYB-FRANK OTTO MEINSETH-TORBJØRN MÅSEIDE JR)
ØRSTA IL 3.26,4 280868 Ørsta
(TORBJØRN RYSSEVIK-P.S.AARSET-JAN MØRKEDAL-LARS-JOSTEIN NORANGSHOL)
AKSLA IL 3.27,03 O30681 Ålesund
(ARNE OPHEIM-HALLVARD MURI-OLE R.KORSBREKKE-ØYVIND RØST)
IL VALDER 3.31,0 O20777 Oslo/Bi.
(ELDAR FARSTAD-KÅRE SÆTER-AAGE VALDERHAUG-HERMOD FLAAEN)
4X800 M :
4X1500 M:
AKSLA IL 16.06,40 O30681 ÅLESUND
( TORE LEITHE-KJELL LEIRA-ARNE OPHEIM-KARL JOHAN STANDAL)
ØRSTA IL 16.26,1 200878 FANA
(KÅRE HEGGEN-O.MULELID-OLE BERGET-LEIF MURIBØ)
HAREID IL 16.31,52 O30681 ÅLESUND
(REIDAR EIDE-JOSTEIN VARTDAL-ØYSTEIN JOHANSEN-OLE PER MÅLØY)
ÅLESUND IL 16.40,6 O70963 ÅLESUND
(ODDBJØRN LANDE-PER G.LIEN-ARNFINN OFSTAD-OLAF HESSEBERG)
1000 M STAFETT:
MØREJARL FIK 1.59,15 300793 TØNSBERG
(JARLE ØVSTEGÅRD-RONNY URKE-ARILL LARSEN-RUNE HALLE)
ØRSTA IL 1.59,9 161065 ØRSTA
(PER MIDTKANDAL-KÅRE AARSETH-O.J.ERTRESVÅG-KJELL BRENNE)
IL HØDD 2.00,5 O30788 STRAUMSNES
(LEIF RINGSTAD-ROGER HANSEN - SVEIN OVE FYLSVIK-TERJE DYB)
IL VALDER 2.02,51 160581 ÅLESUND
(KARSTEN NÆSS -JON ARNE ROALD - KÅRE SÆTER- ELDAR FARSTAD)
ÅLESUND IL 2.03,0 290658 ÅLESUND
(LAG UKJENT)
LANGEVÅG IL 2.04,0 100868 MOLDE
(LAG UKJENT)