MIDTNORSKE REKORDER PR. 01.11.2003 
  (OMFATTER MØRE OG ROMSDAL + TRØNDELAGSFYLKENE)    
           
MENN SENIOR        
ØVELSE NAVN KLUBB RESULTAT DATO STED
100M ARVE STOKKE IL STJØRDALS-BLINK 10,62 140892 MOSJØEN
200 M ARILL LARSEN MØREJARL FIK 21.40 200794 TØNSBERG
400 M VEBJØRN RODAL OPPDAL FIK 46,56 150694 OSLO,LA.
800 M VEBJØRN RODAL OPPDAL FIK 1.42,58 310796 ATLANTA,USA
1000 M VEBJØRN RODAL OPPDAL FIK 2.16,78 110896 LONDON,GB
1500 M VEBJØRN RODAL OPPDAL FIK 3.37,57 130797 BYRKJELO
1 ENG.MILE JIM SVENØY FRÆNA FIK 3.58,74 220794 OSLO,BI.
3000 M JIM SVENØY FRÆNA FIK 7.45,37 230598 FLORØ
5000 M KNUT BØRØ STRINDHEIM IL 13.21,8 300775 OSLO,BI
10000 M KNUT BØRØ STRINDHEIM IL 27.56,2 240675 OSLO,BI.
110 M HEKK ROBERT EKPETE IL FROL 13,99 180684 MALMØ,SV.
200 M HEKK ANDREAS TOTÅS NAMSEN FIK 24,85 260901 OSLO,BI.
400 M HEKK PETTER HESSELBERG BYÅSEN IL 50,76 280684 OSLO,BI.
3000 M HINDER JIM SVENØY FRÆNA FIK 8.12.05 220897 BRÜSSEL,BEL.
HØYDE JAN OLAV HUSBYN STJØRDAL FIK 2,21 180797 OVERHALLA
HØYDE U.T PETTER ORDING NTHI 1,73 160291 TRONDHEIM
STAV ØYSTEIN KAMPERUD NAMSEN FIK 4,73 O80701 MOELV
LENGDE NILS UHLIN HANSEN SK FREIDIG 7,54 100939 OSLO,BI.
LENGDE U.T. TOR HJELKREM KRISTIANSUND IL 3,55 O90369 HØNEFOSS
TRESTEG LARS ERIC SÆTHER STEINKJER FIK 15,69 220700 FLORØ
KULE ROAR HOFF IL NYBROTT 19,52 O10694 DRAMMEN
DISKOS ANDERS HOFF IL TROND 56,6O 220779 ØSTERSUND
SLEGGE ANDERS HOFF IL TROND 65,14 O40879 TØNSBERG
SPYD NARVE HOFF AKSLA IL 78,54 160887 NESBYEN
5-KAMP HANS B.SKASETH SK FREIDIG 3.715 310862 TRONDHEIM,ST.
  (6,79 - 53,05 -23,1 -43,20 -4.16,8)    
10-KAMP ROBERT EKPETE IL FROL 7709 20/21.05.85 LOS ANGELES,USA
  (11,47-6,96-14,66-2.03-50,83/14,27-46,32-4,50-47,74-4.33,76)    
           
4X100 M STAFETT IL STJØRDALS-BLINK 41,82 O10790 DRAMMEN
  OLE BERNHARD ØWRE -HANS BREMSETH-ARVE STOKKE -STÅLE ENDRE BERG
           
4X200 M STAFETT SK FREIDIG 1.29,5 160567 TRONDHEIM,ST.
  Børge Dahle - Leif Hage - Odd Bergh - Rønning Tollefsen  
           
4X400 M STAFETT IL STJØRDALS-BLINK 3.15,2 260867 TØNSBERG
  (LEIV MOKSNES-ASBJØRN MOEN-BJØRN BERG-ARNE SVARE)  
           
4X800 M STAFETT STRINDHEIM IL 7.49,6 230968 TRONDHEIM,ST.
  Antatt:(Svein Husby-Jørn Krogh-Harald Børseth -Tormod Børseth)
           
4X1500 M STAFETT HEIMDAL IL 15,20,10 240587 Trondheim,LE.
  (Bjørn Olav Ekren -Knut Hegvold - Frode Stensås -Lars Stene)  
1000 M STAFETT FROL IL 1.53,27 130800 STEINKJER
  (LARS ERIC ULSETH-ANDERS GJELDNES-TROND STØRE -FRANK FISKE)  
         
ANDRE NOTERINGER :      
100 M MAN. OLE EGIL REITAN FROSTA IL 10,4 O30771 SØDERHAMN,SV.
  AUDUN GARSHOL HAREID IL 10,4 O50773 OSLO.BI.
200 M HEKK PETTER HESSELBERG IL BYÅSEN 23,9 180985 NADDERUD
1 TIMES LØP PER GUNNAR LIEN ÅLESUND IL 19.199 M 101065 ÅLESUND
SPYD GML.TYPE NARVE HOFF AKSLA IL 83,64 250984 LIABYGDA