MIDTNORSKE REKORDER PR.1.11.2002   
  (OMFATTER MØRE OG ROMSDAL + TRØNDELAGSFYLKENE)    
           
KVINNER 19          
ØVELSE NAVN KLUBB RESULTAT DATO STED
100M ANN-MARIT KLEIVE(68) AKSLA IL 12.09 O8O985 RAUFOSS
200 M ANN-MARIT KLEIVE(68) AKSLA IL 24,43 O8O886 SANDNES
400 M TORIL LAURITSEN(67) STEINKJER FIK 54,82 O40885 BYRKJELO
800 M GUNVOR HILDE(63) ELNESVÅGEN IL 2.04,8 110879 LARVIK
1000 M HILDE STAVIK(62) AKSLA IL 2.50,7 290980 STEINKJER
1500 M GUNVOR HILDE(63) ELNESVÅGEN IL 4.11,17 260580 BASEL,SW.
1 ENG.MILE GUNVOR HILDE(63) ELNESVÅGEN IL 4.36,0 140979 LONDON
3000 M GUNVOR HILDE(63) ELNESVÅGEN IL 9.19,8 21068O KØBENHAVN
5000 M ANNE GRETE PERSEN(67) RANHEIM IL 16.38,39 200685 TRONDHEIM,LE.
10000 M TURID MALME(81) FRÆNA FIK 38.40,6 101000 ELNESVÅGEN
100 M HEKK TOVE NERVIK(72) RANHEIM IL 14,46 210789 LISLEBY
200 M HEKK HILDE RØSVIK(83) ÅLESUND FIK 30,9O O60698 ÅLESUND
400 M HEKK ELLEN BERGIN(75) STEINKJER FIK 60,07 200894 JESSHEIM
HØYDE KARIN SANDSUND(65) STEINKJER I&FK 1,82 170782 HUDDINGE,SV.
HØYDE U.T GRETE BJØRDALSBAKKE(60) ØRSTA IL 1,5O 121279 ØRSTA
STAV EVA R.LANDSEM(83) NAMSEN FIF 2,9O 260801 OVERHALLA
LENGDE HILDE RØSVIK(83) ÅLESUND FIK 6,OO 220700 FLORØ
LENGDE U.T. GRETE BJØRDALSBAKKE(60) ØRSTA IL 2,82 281179 ØRSTA
TRESTEG HILDE RØSVIK(83) ÅLESUND FIK 12,14 230700 FLORØ
KULE BJØRGUNN OVERVIK(73) VIKVARVET IL 13,16 230892 OPPDAL
DISKOS MONA HOLM(83) KOLVEREID IL 47,85 180801 LILLEHAMMER
SLEGGE MONA HOLM(83) KOLVEREID IL 53,82 O30701 OSLO/SOGN
SPYD IDA TANGEN(82) FROL IL 42,78 130800 STEINKJER
5-KAMP KARIN SANDSUND(65) STEINKJER I&FK 3.631 p O41081 STEINKJER
7-KAMP SYNNE HUSBY ROSTAD(83) STEINKJER FIK 5.224 p 27-280702 ÅLBORG,DK.
  (14,80 -1,78 -9,24 -26,00/ 5,55 -41,13-2.27,38 )      
4X100 M STAFETT AKSLA IL 50,17 O80784 NADDERUD
Janne Østrem (68) - Eli Karin Pilskog(65) - Ann-Marit Kleive (68) - Anne Dyrhold (65)  
4X200 M STAFETT AKSLA IL 1.49,0 160979 ÅLESUND
Ann-Marit Kleive(68) - Eli Karin Pilskog(65) - Bodil Bruseth(63) - Nina Flem (63)  
4X400 M STAFETT AKSLA IL 3.53,6 O80784 NADDERUD
Heidi Dyrhold(69) - Lisbeth Stave(69) - Ann-Marit Kleive(68) - Eli Karin Pilskog(65)  
4X800 M STAFETT RANHEIM IF 9.39,17 260501 TØNSBERG
(KJERSTI LUND OSLANDSBOTTEN (86)-CAISA RØSTAD(83)-INGVILD BERG SAKSVIK(82)-MARI BONES (83)
1000 M STAFETT RANHEIM IL 2.14,06 180802 SANDNES
(ANNE KATHRINE BONES(87)-LINDA RØSTAD(83) - MARI BONES (83) - KJERSTI OSLANDSBOTTEN(86)
ANDRE NOTERINGER:        
SPYD GML TYPE GRETHE NORDBYE(67) SELBU IL 53,18 280686 BYRKJELO