Møre og Romsdal - beste stafetter menn
 Oppdatert per 1.1.2001
 
 
4x100 M:        
MØREJARL FIK   42,23 160794 NESBYEN 
  (JARLE ØVSTEGÅRD -ARILL LARSEN - RONNY URKE - SVEIN ARNE MYHRE)      
IL HØDD    44,35 270682 FANA
  (STEIN BREYHOLZ - LEIF RINGSTAD - TORBJØRN MÅSEIDE JR.-FRED ARILD NØRVÅG)      
         
Manuelle tider:        
TINGVOLL IL    42,5 O30869 HAMAR 
  ( JOHANNES KROHN - BJØRN NIELSEN - PER AUNET - OLAV ORMSET )      
LANGEVÅG IL   43,1 270867 TØNSBERG 
  (HELGE SÆTHER - KJELL HOFF -EGIL SANDVIK -LEIDULF BRANDAL)      
ØRSTA IL    44,O 110673 SARPSBORG 
  (EINAR ROSTAD-ODDBJØRN BRUNGOT -ANTON RØED KRISTIANSEN-IVAR LØDEMEL)      
MOLDE FIL   44,2 1935  
  (SIGURD RIIS-OLAV SÆTHER-SIVERT EIKREM-OTTO BERG)      
AKSLA IL   44,5 280669 SYKKYLVEN 
  (SVEIN FISKERSTRAND-SVEIN REKDAL-ØYVIND RØST-TOR VESTNES)      
ÅLESUND IL    44,6 100859 OSLO 
  (ARVE LARSEN-SVEIN NORDANG-ANDERS MØLLER LARSEN -TORBJØRN MÅSEIDE )      
IL ULVUNGEN    44,9 1967  
  (INGE NORDVIK-BJARNE WIRUM-STEINAR MO-OLA BØRSET)      
IL NORODD   44,9 250892 KRISTIANSUND
  (ØYSTEIN AANDAHL-ODD EGIL STOKKE-ANDERS HAMMER STRØMMAN-FRANK FISKE)      
         
4 X 200 M :        
TINGVOLL FIK   1.31,76 120590 OSLO 
  (TORE KVISVIK-ERLING L.MEISINGSET-BJØRN ROLLAND-SVEIN ROGER LIE)      
LANGEVÅG IL   1.33,7 180591 ÅLESUND 
  (ØISTEIN SØVIK-JARLE ØVSTEGÅRD-SVEIN ARNE MYHRE-RONNY URKE)      
IL HØDD   1.34,6 100981 ULSTEINVIK 
  (STEIN BREYHOLZ-ATLE SKORPEN-FRANK OTTO MEINSETH - TORBJØRN MÅSEIDE JR)      
IL NORODD *   1.36,1 180772 KRISTIANSUND 
  (A.KVENDSETH-STEIN OHR-S.KVENDSETH-Ø.OLSEN)      
AKSLA IL   1.36,8 O31066 ÅLESUND 
  (SVEIN FISKERSTRAND - ODDVAR EKROLL - TOR VESTNES - SVEIN REKDAL)      
IL FREI    1.36,8 180772 KRISTIANSUND 
  (O.RØDAHL-J.BERGEM-L.RINDAL-S.I.STAVNESLI)      
HARØY IL   1.37,2 1976  
  (JAN OLAV JOHANSEN-BIRGER MARØY-JAN KÅRE STRAND-RUNE PER VASTEIN)      
IL VALDER   1.37,4 170980 ÅLESUND 
  (JARLE HAGEN-KÅRE SÆTER-OLE MARTIN SÆTER-ELDAR FARSTAD)      
ØRSTA IL   1.37,92 270997 ØRSTA 
  (Rivo Andrianjafintrimo-Andry Andrianjafintrimo-Øivind Sandbakk -Jørn Erik Norangshol)      
IL MOLDE-OLYMP   1.38,2 1971  
  (LAG UKJENT)      
         
         
         
  * TIDL.OPPGITT 1.35,7 FRA 1977 - NFIF OPERERER MED 1.36,3 I 1977.      
         
         
4X400 M :        
IL HØDD    3.21,05 O70784 Nadderud
  (PAUL GEORG SKOGEN-STEIN ARVE DYB-FRANK OTTO MEINSETH-TORBJØRN MÅSEIDE JR)      
TINGVOLL FIK   3.25,06 270589 Skien
  (STIG SCHJØLSET-TOR KOKSVIK-TORE GJUL-ERLING L. MEISINGSET)      
MOLDE FIL   3.26,1 260970 Tønsberg
  (ÅGE BJØRSETH-HANS PETTER IVERSEN-AGNAR GJENDEM-SVEIN EIKREM)      
ØRSTA IL   3.26,4 280868 Ørsta
  (TORBJØRN RYSSEVIK-P.S.AARSET-JAN MØRKEDAL-LARS-JOSTEIN NORANGSHOL)      
IL MOLDE-OLYMP    3.26,8 O50671 Kongsvinger
  (O.HJELVIK-Aa.BJØRSETH-K.P.STENE-SVEIN EIKREM)      
AKSLA IL   3.27,03 O30681 Ålesund
  (ARNE OPHEIM-HALLVARD MURI-OLE R.KORSBREKKE-ØYVIND RØST)      
SK OLYMP   3.29,5 260668 Molde
  (LAG UKJENT)      
IL ULVUNGEN   3.30,7 1965  
  (BJARNE WIRUM-OLA BØRSET-STEINAR MO-STEINAR WIRUM)      
IL VALDER *   3.31,0 O20777 Oslo/Bi.
  (ELDAR FARSTAD-KÅRE SÆTER-AAGE VALDERHAUG-HERMOD FLAAEN)      
         
  STEVNERAPPORT IKKE MOTTATT:      
  TODALEN IL 3.27,4 KRISTIANSUND JUNI 1980      
  IL NORODD 3.32,0 KRISTIANSUND JUNI 1980      
  * IL VALDER 3,30,5 130980 RAUFOSS OPPGITT SOM 3.31,5 I NFIFS STATISTIKK FOR 1980.      
  IL VALDER OGSÅ 3.31,00 (EL.) ÅLESUND 030681      
         
         
4X800 M :        
TINGVOLL IL   8.11,2 160768 Kristiansund
  (LAG UKJENT)      
         
         
         
4X1500 M:        
SUNNDAL IL   15.51,0 200878 FANA 
  (IVAR REIDAR SETTEMSDAL-ASLE OLSEN-MAGNE WULLUM-BJARNE SETTEMSDAL)      
AKSLA IL   16.06,40 O30681 ÅLESUND 
  ( TORE LEITHE-KJELL LEIRA-ARNE OPHEIM-KARL JOHAN STANDAL)      
SK OLYMP   16.12,8 O30869 HAMAR 
  (MARTINUS LERVÅG-KOLBJØRN AASEN-STØRKER GRIMSMO-TOR GULLSTEIN)      
FRÆNA FIK    16.15,94 120792 STEINKJER 
  ( HJALMAR ARNESEN-STIG SVENØY-CHRISTEN BRUSETH-JIM SVENØY)      
ØRSTA IL   16.26,1 200878 FANA 
  (KÅRE HEGGEN-O.MULELID-OLE BERGET-LEIF MURIBØ)      
ELNESVÅGEN IL   16.26,35 260591 LILLEHAMMER 
  (INGVAR GRØSETH-HJALMAR ARNESEN-STIG SVENØY-JIM SVENØY)      
HAREID IL   16.31,52 O30681 ÅLESUND 
  (REIDAR EIDE-JOSTEIN VARTDAL-ØYSTEIN JOHANSEN-OLE PER MÅLØY)      
ÅLESUND IL   16.40,6 O70963 ÅLESUND 
  (ODDBJØRN LANDE-PER G.LIEN-ARNFINN OFSTAD-OLAF HESSEBERG)      
TINGVOLL IL   17,00,4 O80968 KRISTIANSUND 
  (B.RÅHEIM-K.RÅHEIM-B.FLEMSÆTHER-OLSEN)      
HALSA IL   17,03,O 240972 SUNNDAL 
  (J.G.WULLUM-S.BRUN-K.FOLDE-MAGNE WULLUM)      
         
1000 M STAFETT:        
         
TINGVOLL FIK   1.58,91 O20891 FANA 
  (TORE KVISVIK-JENS A. GJUL- TORE GJUL-ERLING L.MEISINGSET)      
MØREJARL FIK   1.59,15 300793 TØNSBERG 
  (JARLE ØVSTEGÅRD-RONNY URKE-ARILL LARSEN-RUNE HALLE)      
ØRSTA IL   1.59,9 161065 ØRSTA 
  (PER MIDTKANDAL-KÅRE AARSETH-O.J.ERTRESVÅG-KJELL BRENNE)      
IL HØDD   2.00,5 O30788 STRAUMSNES 
  (LEIF RINGSTAD-ROGER HANSEN - SVEIN OVE FYLSVIK-TERJE DYB)      
IL ULVUNGEN   2.02,1 1967  
  (INGE NORDVIK-BJARNE WIRUM-STEINAR MO-OLA BØRSET)      
IL VALDER   2.02,51 160581 ÅLESUND 
  (KARSTEN NÆSS -JON ARNE ROALD - KÅRE SÆTER- ELDAR FARSTAD)      
IL NORODD   2.02,9 O90795 STJØRDAL 
  (ANDERS HAMMER STRØMMAN-ODD E.STOKKE-ØYVIND KVERNEN-FRANK FISKE)      
ÅLESUND IL    2.03,0 290658 ÅLESUND 
  (LAG UKJENT)      
SK OLYMP   2.03,3 *  1967  
  (HANS CHR.KROHN-TORFINN GAUPSET-ODD LIANES-INGE PETTERSEN)      
LANGEVÅG IL   2.04,0 100868 MOLDE 
  (LAG UKJENT)      
         
    * 2.03,8 ???    

Sist oppdatert den 05.12.99
av Erik Aarset