BANEREKORDER AKSLA STADION PR. 01.11.2002  
 
MENN  
100 M ØIVIND RØST AKSLA 10,6 O20770
200 M KÅRE M.ÅMODT VESTAR 21,6 20068O
400 M STEIN ARE AGLEDAL TJALVE 48,4 210681
  MARIUS ROTH LAMBERSETER 48,54 O90989
800 M KJELL R.SANDGRIND GULAR 1.51,95 290887
1000 M RUNE SKOTHEIM MOLDE-OLYMP 2.29,4 O7O782
1500 M ROGER GJØVÅG STRINDHEIM 3.51,43 120981
1 ENG MIL FRANK OTTO MEINSETH HØDD 4.16,5 280883
3000 M PER ØISTEIN SAKSVIK RANHEIM 8.24,9 O50981
5000 M OLA KRANGNES SUNNDAL 14.12,3 200682
10000 M MARTIN STOKKEN SELSBAKK 30.25,5 110748
110 M HEKK EINAR HERNES GRAND/BODØ 14,25 O5O683
200 M HEKK ØIVIND RØST AKSLA 26,O 21058O
400 M HEKK PETTER HESSELBERG BYÅSEN 52,85 O50683
2000 M HINDER EINAR HOLM BJARG 5.57,7 O6O681
3000 M HINDER ARILD TØRSTAD NIDELV 9.02.2 260681
HØYDE JAN LANGØY MINERVA 2,13 290887
LENGDE EINAR SAGLI TJALVE 7,35 O30984
STAV BERTIL REPPEN TJALVE 4,9O O50683
TRESTEG JACOB RYPDAL TRESFJORD 14,87 290658
KULE TROND ULLEBERG TJALVE 18,01 O5O683
DISKOS ØISTEIN BJØRBÆK BODØ 57,OO O50683
SPYD NARVE HOFF AKSLA 75,94 290887
SLEGGE KÅRE SAGEDAL FROLAND 61,68 O50683
4X100 M STAF.   OSLO IL 43,06 210980
  (R.ENGEBRETSEN-TORE BERGAN - R.A.SVEUM-J.KRUSE)  
4X200 M STAF   LANGEVÅG 1.33,7 180591
  (ØISTEIN SØVIK - JARLE ØVSTEGAARD-SVEIN ARNE MYHRE-RONNY URKE)
4X4OO M STAF   OSLO IL 3.19,9 20098O
  (Per Arve Sveum -  Tore Bergan - Jan Petter Woldseth -Jostein Kruse)  
4X1500 M STAF   AKSLA IL 16,06,4 O30681
  (TORE LEITHE-KJELL LEIRA-ARNEOPHEIM-KARL JOHAN STANDAL)  
1000 M STAF   MIDTNORGE LANDSDELSLAG 1.57,48 O5O683
 
1 TIMES LØP PER GUNNAR LIEN ÅLESUND IL 19.199 M 101065
5-KAMP (200m - Diskos- Spyd - Lengde- 1500m)  
  BIRGER BORGE BAKKE 3.307 POENG 110748
  (23,5 - 41,19 -47,51 - 6,82 - 4.56,9)    
10.KAMP BJØRN MOSS SARPSBORG 6.198 poeng 20./21.098O
  (11,7-6,23-11,70-1,82-52,7-17,0-38,32-3.80-43,18-4.37,0)    
 
KVINNER      
100 M BENEDICTE INDREBØ BREIM 11,9 210681
  SØLVI OLSEN GULAR 12,08 O9O989
200 M BENEDICTE INDREBØ BREIMSBYGDA 24,5 150583
400 M ASTRID BRUN BUL 54,83 200682
800 M RANDI LANGØYGJELTEN BJØRN REN-ENG 2.06,18 200682
1000 M GRY HOMLONG AKSLA 3.11,3 190982
1500 M VERA KUNIKOFF EIDSVÅG 4.20,1 O31079
1 ENG MILE MARIANN WESTBØ BERGSØY 5.12,9 O6O980
2000 M SYNNØVE KALLEKLEV ÅLESUND FIK 7.50,40 O60698
3000 M GUNVOR HILDE ELNESVÅGEN 9.20,1 O31079
5000 M    
100 M HEKK HEIDI BENSERUD FANA 14,11 O5O683
200 M HEKK HILDE RØSVIK ÅLESUND FIK 30,9O O60698
400 M HEKK ANNE GUNDERSEN BUL 61,16 O5O683
HØYDE GRETE BJØRDALSBAKKE ØRSTA 1,8O 160979
LENGDE HEIDI BENSERUD FANA 6,06 O5O683
TRESTEG LINE FISKERSTRAND Norna-Salhus IL 12,61 O80602
STAV    
KULE MONA HOLTVEDT TJALVE 14,22 O5O683
DISKOS METTE BERGMANN FREDRIKSTAD 45,02 O50683
SPYD NY TYPE-99 LENE KRISTIANSEN ØRSTA IL 36,76 220901
SPYD GML.TYPE TRINE SOLBERG (HATTESTAD) MINERVA 63,46 290887
SLEGGE MARTE OVERAA ÅLESUND FIK 20,69 181000
4X100 M STAFETT   BUL   46,4 190679
  (Anne Mari Stenbro-Eva Paulsen Skardal-Mona Evjen-Marit Eriksen)  
4X200 M STAFETT   AKSLA   1.44,O 290985
  (Heidi Dyrhol - Lisbeth Stave - Eli Karin Pilskog -Ann-Marit Kleive)  
4X400 M STAFETT   TYRVING   3.53,2 21098O
  (Wenche Schikora-M.E.Hartting - Hanne Jacobsen - Anne Bucher Johannnessen)
4X800 M STAFETT   TYRVING   8.59,2 20098O
  (Anne Bucher Johannessen-M.E.Hartting - Anne Jahren - Wenche Schikora)
1000 M STAFETT   VESTLANDET   2.14,63 O50683
  AKSLA IL   2.20,4 300979
 
5-KAMP ANNE BRITT SKJÆVELAND SANDNES 3680 POENG 20/21-09-8O
  (14,96-9,89-1,70 - 5,45 -2.24,0)    
7-KAMP ANNE BRITT SKJÆVELAND SANDNES 5.193 POENG