Krets-cup 3 - 2003  Resultatliste  24.08.2003

  Ålesund

G 13  300 m

   

            300       Marius Moen       Måndalen IL            dnf

Gjesteklasse  1500 m

   

    1      301 Kristian Nedregård Idrettsklubben Tjalve   4.37,22

Gjesteklasse  400 m

Heat: 1         

    1      301 Kristian Nedregård Idrettsklubben Tjalve    57,46

KS  1500 m

   

    1      149 Kristine Eikrem Engeset Ørsta IL Friidrett 5.05,28

    2      150   Silje Fjørtoft Ørsta IL Friidrett 5.14,98

    3      188 Kristine Helland Ålesund FIK 5.43,96

    4      189 Oddveig Berentz Ålesund FIK 5.55,56

KS  400 m

   

    1      185 Elinn Devold Myklebust Ålesund FIK 61,34

    2      197 Rakel Aasprong Tingvoll FG 63,20

    3      199 Ingrid Ness Rolland Tingvoll FG 63,46

    4      151   Ida-Kristine Myrold Ørsta IL Friidrett 64,02

    5      178 Sara Lande Rise Hareid IL FIG 65,58

    6      149 Kristine Eikrem Engeset Ørsta IL Friidrett  67,84

KS  Lengde

   

    1      184 Hilde Røsvik Ålesund FIK 5,27

           -0,2

FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem24.08.2003 Side 1 av 5


  Krets-cup 3 - 2003  Resultatliste  24.08.2003

  Ålesund

    2      185 Elinn Devold Myklebust Ålesund FIK 5,13

           +2,3           +1,5

           5,13           5,11

    3      151   Ida-Kristine Myrold Ørsta IL Friidrett 5,05

           -0,4

    4      200   Mari Husby Tingvoll FG 5,02

           +1,3

    5      183 Tove Beate Dahle Isfjorden IL 4,96

           +1,6

    6      199 Ingrid Ness Rolland Tingvoll FG 4,93

           0,0

    7      160   Elin Bugge IL Ulvungen 4,76

           -1,0

    8      179 Ingvild G. Selvåg Hareid IL FIG 4,71

           -0,2

    9      181 Mirjam Knutsen Dimna IL Friidrett 4,71

           -0,2           -0,2

   10      134 Kine Hoem Ålesund FIK 4,71

           +1,55

   11      187 Lene Omenås Ålesund FIK 4,70

           -0,2

   12      198   Silje Ulset  Tingvoll FG 4,69

           +1,5

   13      152 Lene Kristiansen Ørsta IL Friidrett 4,68

           +1,8

   14      197 Rakel Aasprong Tingvoll FG 4,63

           +0,8

   15      161 Nina Bugge IL Ulvungen 4,49

           -0,9

   16      178 Sara Lande Rise Hareid IL FIG 4,39

           +1,5

   17      180   Ida Marlen Kjøde Hareid IL FIG 4,26

           +0,4

KS  Slegge  (4 kg)

   

            178    Sara Lande Rise       Hareid IL FIG            dnf

    1      183 Tove Beate Dahle Isfjorden IL 37,18

FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem24.08.2003 Side 2 av 5


  Krets-cup 3 - 2003  Resultatliste  24.08.2003

  Ålesund

    2      153 Anita Kristiansen Ørsta IL Friidrett 25,46

    3      154 Anne Line Gausdal Ørsta IL Friidrett 22,76

    4      152 Lene Kristiansen Ørsta IL Friidrett 21,67

    5      134 Kine Hoem Ålesund FIK 20,57

    6      184 Hilde Røsvik Ålesund FIK 20,19

    7      180   Ida Marlen Kjøde Hareid IL FIG 17,39

    8      179 Ingvild G. Selvåg Hareid IL FIG 16,42

MS  1500 m

   

    1      164 Asbjørn Amundsen Fræna FIK 4.05,98

    2      193   Jo Erik Gjul Tingvoll FG 4.14,04

    3      163   Iver Kr. Arnesen Fræna FIK 4.17,64

    4      168 Terje Dyb IL Valder 4.18,56

    5      194 Jørn Henrik Gjul Tingvoll FG 4.23,62

    6      158 Biniam Beruke  IL Molde-Olymp 4.33,28

    7      157   Karl Henning Halse Ørsta IL Friidrett 4.40,02

    8      159 Torstein Gjendem Lillebakk IL Molde-Olymp  4.41,20

    9      177   Odd Elvanes Hareid IL FIG 4.43,54

   10      169 Kristian F. Roald IL Valder 4.50,12

MS  400 m

Heat: 1         

    1      157   Karl Henning Halse Ørsta IL Friidrett 60,12

    2      177   Odd Elvanes Hareid IL FIG 62,14

Heat: 2         

    1      156   Jarl Sæten Birkeland Ørsta IL Friidrett 52,76

    2      148 Svein Olav Eidseter IL Frode 52,88

    3      193   Jo Erik Gjul Tingvoll FG 54,34

FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem24.08.2003 Side 3 av 5


  Krets-cup 3 - 2003  Resultatliste  24.08.2003

  Ålesund

    4      196 Bjørn Rolland Tingvoll FG 55,46

    5      170   Eirik F. Therkildsen  IL Valder   57,48

    6      175 Walter Molt Rise Hareid IL FIG 58,70

Plassering Totalt

     1      156   Jarl Sæten Birkeland Ørsta IL Friidrett 52,76

     2      148 Svein Olav Eidseter IL Frode  52,88

     3      193   Jo Erik Gjul Tingvoll FG 54,34

     4      196 Bjørn Rolland Tingvoll FG 55,46

     5      170   Eirik F. Therkildsen   IL Valder   57,48

     6      175 Walter Molt Rise Hareid IL FIG 58,70

     7      157   Karl Henning Halse Ørsta IL Friidrett 60,12

     8      177 Odd Elvanes Hareid IL FIG 62,14

MS  Lengde

   

    1      156   Jarl Sæten Birkeland Ørsta IL Friidrett 6,51

           +1,3

    2      148 Svein Olav Eidseter IL Frode  6,11

           +1,8

    3      176   Arill Larsen Hareid IL FIG 6,00

           +3,84           -0,6

           6,00           5,84

    4      196 Bjørn Rolland Tingvoll FG 5,78

           +2,8           +1,8

           5,78           5,69

    5      167 Morten Hide Fiskarstrand IL Friidrett   5,73

           +3,4           +2,0

           5,73           5,25

    6      192 Vebjørn Jakobsen Ålesund FIK 5,44

           +1,8

    7      174 Magnus Giske Snipsøyr Hareid IL FIG 5,17

           -2,2

MS  Slegge  (7,26 kg)

   

            191       Helge Røsvik       Ålesund FIK            dns

    1      162 Amund Vågen Fræna FIK 53,49

    2      172 Kenneth Bergesen Hareid IL FIG 31,09

    3      190   Rolf A. Sunde Ålesund FIK 30,08

    4      167 Morten Hide Fiskarstrand IL Friidrett  27,92

FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem24.08.2003 Side 4 av 5


  Krets-cup 3 - 2003  Resultatliste  24.08.2003

  Ålesund

    5      173 Vegard Nilsen Hareid IL FIG 22,74

MV 40-45  400 m

Heat: 1         

    1      135 Arne Vangsnes Ålesund FIK 59,46

MV 60-65  1500 m

   

    1      165 Sigmund Julshamn Fræna FIK 5.26,34

MV 60-65  400 m

Heat: 1         

    1      171 Kåre Holmen    IL Valder   68,72

MV 60-65  Lengde

   

    1      171 Kåre Holmen    IL Valder    4,57

           +0,0

FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem24.08.2003 Side 5 av 5