Resultater Kretscup Tingvoll 14.09.2003
Heat Plass Navn Født år Klubb Resultat
100 meter kvinner
Heat 1 1 Hilde Røsvik 1983 Ålesund FIK 13,28
  2 Ida-Kristine Myrold 1987 Ørsta IL 13,46
  3 Anita Kristiansen 1983 Ørsta IL 13,54
4 Ingrid Ness Rolland 1985 Tingvoll FIK 13,66
5 Ida Marlen Kjøde 1988 Hareid IL 13,94
 
Heat 2 1 Elinn Devold Myklebust 1984 Ålesund FIK 13,14
2 Lene Kristiansen 1983 Ørsta IL 13,32
3 Ingvild Grimstad Selvåg 1985 Hareid IL 13,34
3 Rakel Aasprang 1986 Tingvoll FIK 13,34
  5 Heidi Folkestad 1988 Ålesund FIK 13,78
Finale A 1 Hilde Røsvik 1983 Ålesund IL 13,14
2 Elinn Devold Myklebust 1984 Ålesund IL 13,18
3 Lene Kristiansen 1983 Ørsta Il 13,32
4 Ingvild Grimstad Selvåg 1985 Hareid IL 13,34
5 Ida- Kristine Myrold 1987 Ørsta IL 13,40
  6 Rakel Aasprang 1986 Tingvoll FIK 13,54
Finale B 1 (7) Anita Kristiansen 1983 Ørsta IL 13,60
2 (8) Ingrid Ness Rolland 1985 Tingvoll FIK 13,70
3 (9) Ida Marlen Kjøde 1988 Hareid IL 14,02
Heidi Folkestad 1988 Ålesund FIK DNS
100 meter menn
 
Heat 1 1 Anders Eide 1985 Molde-Olymp 11,60
  2 Geir Sporsheim Molde- Olymp 11,76
3 Arill Larsen Hareid IL 12,06
4 Tommy Fredriksen Skålvik 1987 Tingvoll FIK 12,56
5 Olav Andre Gjøvik 1985 Tingvoll FIK 12,78
  Jarle Sæten Birkeland DNF
Heat 2 1 Anders Eide 1977 Molde-Olymp 11,70
2 Svein Olav Eidseter IL Frode 12,32
3 Vebjørn Jakobsen 1984 Ålesund IL 12,52
4 Walther Molt Rise 1988 Hareid IL 12,78
  5 Bjørn Rolland Tingvoll FIK 13,14
Finale A 1 Anders Eide 1985 Molde-Olymp 11,52
2 Anders Eide 1977 Molde-Olymp 11,54
3 Geir Sporsheim Molde- Olymp 11,68
4 Svein Olav Eidseter IL Frode 11,72
5 Vebjørn Jakobsen 1984 Ålesund IL 12,52
Arill Larsen Hareid IL DNS
Finale B 1 (6) Bjørn Rolland Tingvoll FIK 12,34
2 (7) Tommy Fredriksen Skålvik 1987 Tingvoll FIK 12,42
  3 (8) Olav Andre Gjøvik 1985 Tingvoll FIK 12,72
4 (9) Walther Molt Rise 1988 Hareid IL 12,84
100 M  MV 40
Tore Olav Storvik  MV 40 Eide Il 12,78
Spyd menn
1 Kenneth Bergesen Hareid IL 55,72
2 Vegard Nilsen Hareid IL 52,86
3 Erik Drange Tønnesen Ørsta IL 46,98
4 Morten Hide 1986 Fiskerstrand Il 44,52
5000 meter menn
1 Iver Kristian Arnesen Fræna FIK 15.46.32
2 Jo Eirik Gjul 1983 Tingvoll FIK 15.53.38
3 Øyvind Sandbakk Ørsta IL 15.57.26
4 Jørn Henrik Gjul 1986 Tingvoll FIK 16.18.40
5 Leif Sægrov Molde -Olymp 16.43.28
6 Biniam Beruke 1988 Molde-Olymp 17.06.84
7 Odd Elvanes Hareid IL 17.35.72
8 Walther Molt Rise 1988 Hareid IL 18.34.52
Asbjørn Amundsen Fræna FIK DNF
Terje Gautvik Fræna FIK DNF
5000 meter MV
Per Gunnar Kvendbø Tingvoll FIK DNS
3000 meter MV 60
1 Sigmund Julshamn MV 60 Fræna FIK 10,57
3000 meter kvinner
1 Kristine Engeset 1988 Ørsta IL 11.00.06
2 Silje Fjørtoft 1987 Ørsta IL 11.22.20
Anne Grethe Gangsøy Ålesund FIK DNF
Tresteg menn
1 Bjørn Rolland Tingvoll FIK 12,45
2 Vebjørn Jakobsen 1984 Ålesund IL 12,20
3 Erik Drange Tønnesen Ørsta IL 11,77
4 Jan Magne Breivik Hareid IL 11,77
5 Svein Olav Eidseter IL Frode 10,78
6 Kenneth Bergesen Hareid IL 10,00
Jarl Sæten Birkeland 1985 Ørsta IL DNF
Tresteg MV 40
1 Tore Olav Storvik  MV 40 Eide Il 10,57
Spyd kvinner
1 Lene Kristiansen 1983 Ørsta IL 36,40
2 Anita Kristiansen 1983 Ørsta IL 33,52
3 Kine Samset Hoem 1988 Ålesund FIK 33,02
4 Mari Husby 1986 Tingvoll FIK 28,64
5 Hilde Røsvik 1983 Ålesund FIK 27,20
6 Ingvild Grimstad Selvåg 1983 Haried IL 24,90
7 Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1985 Ålesund FIK 20,50
8 Ida Marlen Kjøde 1988 Hareid IL 16,42
Tresteg kvinner
1 Hilde Røsvik 1983 Ålesund FIK 11,60
2 Ingrid Ness Rolland 1985 Tingvoll FIK 11,08
3 Mari Husby 1986 Tingvoll FIK 10,74
4 Ingvild Grimstad Selvåg 1985 Hareid IL 10,69
5 Elinn Devold Myklebust 1984 Ålesund FIK 10,45
6 Ida-Kristine Myrold 1987 Ørsta IL 9,83
7 Rakel Aasprang 1986 Tingvoll FIK 9,42
Lagkamp  (uoffisiell liste)
1 Ørsta IL 76
2 Ålesund FIK 75
3 Tingvoll FIK 68
4 Hareid IL 62
5 Molde -Olymp 35
6 IL Frode 15
7 Fræna IL 12
8 Fiskarstrand IL 8