I.E.lekene - Ålesund   Resultatliste  01.06.2003

G-11  60 m

Heat: 1  Vind: -1,1  Tyrving

    1       38   Eirik Kampenes Sykkylven IL Friidrett   9,26  841

    2      128 Jens Peter Fylling IL Valder 9,32  823

    3      119 Martin Baarholm Ørsta IL Friidrett 9,38      804

    4      107 Martinus Røyset Bakken Hareid IL FIG 9,40      798

    5      147 Jonas Ulvatne  IL Valder   10,50 457

Heat: 2  Vind: -1,6  Tyrving

    1       39 Kenneth Haram Carlsen Sykkylven IL Friidrett 9,78  680

    2      121 Håvard Bakke Bjerkevik Ørsta IL Friidrett  10,16 562

    3      146 Jakob Lade Stenvåg IL Valder 10,40     488

    4      108 Robert Nevstad Hareid IL FIG 10,74     383

    5      120 Chistofer Räisanen Ørsta IL Friidrett 10,78     370

Plassering Totalt

     1       38   Eirik Kampenes Sykkylven IL Friidrett   9,26

     2      128 Jens Peter Fylling IL Valder 9,32

     3      119 Martin Baarholm Ørsta IL Friidrett 9,38

     4      107 Martinus Røyset Bakken Hareid IL FIG 9,40

     5       39 Kenneth Haram Carlsen Sykkylven IL Friidrett 9,78

     6      121 Håvard Bakke Bjerkevik Ørsta IL Friidrett  10,16

     7      146 Jakob Lade Stenvåg IL Valder 10,40

     8      147 Jonas Ulvatne  IL Valder   10,50

     9      108 Robert Nevstad Hareid IL FIG 10,74

   10      120 Chistofer Räisanen Ørsta IL Friidrett 10,78

G-11  800 m

     Tyrving

    1      121 Håvard Bakke Bjerkevik Ørsta IL Friidrett 2.57,92 461

    2      128 Jens Peter Fylling IL Valder 3.10,32 238

    3       78 Brede Stølen Midsund IL Friidrett 3.19,32    76

G-11  Kule  (2 kg)

     Tyrving

    1      146 Jakob Lade Stenvåg IL Valder 7,89

    2       38   Eirik Kampenes Sykkylven IL Friidrett   7,66

FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem01.06.2003 Side 1 av 18


  I.E.lekene - Ålesund   Resultatliste  01.06.2003

    3      119 Martin Baarholm Ørsta IL Friidrett 7,46

    4      128 Jens Peter Fylling IL Valder 7,41

    5       39 Kenneth Haram Carlsen Sykkylven IL Friidrett 7,17

    6       23 Torbjørn Gurskevik Knotten Dimna IL Friidrett   6,99

    7      147 Jonas Ulvatne  IL Valder    6,26

G-11  Lengde  (sone 100 cm) motvind

     Tyrving

    1      119 Martin Baarholm Ørsta IL Friidrett 4,10      905

    2      128 Jens Peter Fylling IL Valder 4,04  892

    3      107 Martinus Røyset Bakken Hareid IL FIG 3,70      821

    4      146 Jakob Lade Stenvåg IL Valder 3,69      819

    5      121 Håvard Bakke Bjerkevik Ørsta IL Friidrett   3,60  800

    6       38   Eirik Kampenes Sykkylven IL Friidrett   3,57  794

    7       39 Kenneth Haram Carlsen Sykkylven IL Friidrett 3,38  754

    8      108 Robert Nevstad Hareid IL FIG 3,26      729

    9      120 Chistofer Räisanen Ørsta IL Friidrett 3,01      676

   10      147 Jonas Ulvatne  IL Valder    2,76  624

G-12  60 m

  Vind: +1,4  Tyrving

    1      122 Joar Sæten Birkeland Ørsta IL Friidrett   9,52  621

    2       36 Henrik Grodås Alnes Sykkylven IL Friidrett   9,98  479

G-12  800 m

     Tyrving

    1      105 Anders Odden Pedersen Hareid IL FIG 2.49,68 474

FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem01.06.2003 Side 2 av 18


  I.E.lekene - Ålesund   Resultatliste  01.06.2003

G-12  Kule  (2 kg)

     Tyrving

    1       55 Markus Holmemoe Ålesund FIK 7,91

    2       36 Henrik Grodås Alnes Sykkylven IL Friidrett   7,41

G-12  Lengde  (sone 100 cm) motvind

     Tyrving

    1      105 Anders Odden Pedersen Hareid IL FIG 4,28   859

    2      122 Joar Sæten Birkeland Ørsta IL Friidrett   3,78  754

    3       36 Henrik Grodås Alnes Sykkylven IL Friidrett   3,55  706

    4       55 Markus Holmemoe Ålesund FIK 3,03      596

G-13  60 m

  Vind: +1,3  Tyrving

    1       98 Ørjan Grimstad Hareid IL FIG 8,52      823

    2      123   Kai Arne Kristiansen Ørsta IL Friidrett 8,56      810

    3      100 Vegard Røyset Hareid IL FIG 8,84      724

    4       77 Simon Stølen Midsund IL Friidrett 9,14      631

    5       33 Fredrik Karlsen Grebstad Sykkylven IL Friidrett 10,72 141

G-13  800 m

     Tyrving

    1       98 Ørjan Grimstad Hareid IL FIG 2.40,58   494

    2       77 Simon Stølen Midsund IL Friidrett 2.42,06   467

    3       99 Bård Ulstein Hareid IL FIG 3.00,72   132

G-13  Kule  (3 kg)

     Tyrving

    1      123   Kai Arne Kristiansen Ørsta IL Friidrett 9,10

    2       33 Fredrik Karlsen Grebstad Sykkylven IL Friidrett 7,03

FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem01.06.2003 Side 3 av 18


  I.E.lekene - Ålesund   Resultatliste  01.06.2003

G-13  Lengde  (sone 50 cm) motvind

     Tyrving

    1      123   Kai Arne Kristiansen Ørsta IL Friidrett 4,64      850

    2      100 Vegard Røyset Hareid IL FIG 4,46      813

    3       77 Simon Stølen Midsund IL Friidrett 3,90      695

    4       33 Fredrik Karlsen Grebstad Sykkylven IL Friidrett 3,58  628

G-14  60 m

  Vind: +0,9  Tyrving

             76     Sindre Vaksvik  Midsund IL Friidrett            dns

    1       64 Torstein N. Harnes Ålesund FIK 8,10      876

    2       29 Gaute Indresøvde Larsnes IL 8,20 845

    3      130   Jan Erik Fylling IL Valder 8,52      745

    4       63 Svein B. Hofseth Ålesund FIK 8,60      721

G-14  Kule  (3 kg)

     Tyrving

    1      131 Nikolai Flaaen   IL Valder    8,77

    2      130   Jan Erik Fylling IL Valder 7,28

G-14  Lengde  (sone 50 cm) motvind

     Tyrving

    1       64 Torstein N. Harnes Ålesund FIK 5,32      909

    2       29 Gaute Indresøvde Larsnes IL 4,79 798

    3       63 Svein B. Hofseth Ålesund FIK 4,40      716

    4      130   Jan Erik Fylling IL Valder 4,22      678

    5      131 Nikolai Flaaen   IL Valder    4,01  634

FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem01.06.2003 Side 4 av 18


  I.E.lekene - Ålesund   Resultatliste  01.06.2003

G-15/16  100 m

Heat: 1  Vind: -0,4  Tyrving

    1       64 Torstein N. Harnes Ålesund FIK 12,94

    2       11 Jonathan Parr Lambertseter IF Friidrett  13,30

    3      124 Øyvind Opsal Bakke  Ørsta IL Friidrett  14,16

Heat: 2  Vind: +1,2  Tyrving

    1       75 Andreas Bjørnerem Midsund IL Friidrett 12,38

    2       31 Anders Furland Sykkylven IL Friidrett  12,60

    3       96 Magnus Snipsøyr Hareid IL FIG 12,84

    4       10 Terje Haugen Øye Norangdal IL 13,30

Plassering Totalt

     1       75 Andreas Bjørnerem Midsund IL Friidrett 12,38

     2       31 Anders Furland Sykkylven IL Friidrett  12,60

     3       96 Magnus Snipsøyr Hareid IL FIG 12,84

     4       64 Torstein N. Harnes Ålesund FIK 12,94

     5       11 Jonathan Parr Lambertseter IF Friidrett  13,30

     6       10 Terje Haugen Øye Norangdal IL 13,30

     7      124 Øyvind Opsal Bakke   Ørsta IL Friidrett  14,16

G-15/16  400 m

     Tyrving

    1       75 Andreas Bjørnerem Midsund IL Friidrett 59,12

    2       10 Terje Haugen Øye Norangdal IL 65,30

    3       94 Daniel Hasund Hareid IL FIG 66,58

G-15/16  800 m

     Tyrving

    1       85 Arve Nedreberg Bergsøy IL Friidrett 2.09,04

    2       95 Walter Molt Rise Hareid IL FIG 2.10,0

    3       31 Anders Furland Sykkylven IL Friidrett 2.20,70

    4       93 Johan Møgster Hareid IL FIG 2.26,32

FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem01.06.2003 Side 5 av 18


  I.E.lekene - Ålesund   Resultatliste  01.06.2003

G-15/16  Kule  (4 kg)

     Tyrving

    1       85 Arve Nedreberg Bergsøy IL Friidrett 11,97

    2      124 Øyvind Opsal Bakke  Ørsta IL Friidrett  11,57

    3       66 Narve Roiha Sunde Ålesund FIK 11,01

G-15/16  Lengde  (motvind)

     Tyrving

    1       96 Magnus Snipsøyr Hareid IL FIG 5,12

    2       11 Jonathan Parr Lambertseter IF Friidrett   5,10

    3       75 Andreas Bjørnerem Midsund IL Friidrett 4,93

    4       31 Anders Furland Sykkylven IL Friidrett   4,66

    5       10 Terje Haugen Øye Norangdal IL 4,63

    6       85 Arve Nedreberg Bergsøy IL Friidrett 4,48

    7       94 Daniel Hasund Hareid IL FIG 4,06

G-15/16  Spyd  (600 g)

     Tyrving

    1       96 Magnus Snipsøyr Hareid IL FIG 41,89

    2       11 Jonathan Parr Lambertseter IF Friidrett  38,74

    3       66 Narve Roiha Sunde Ålesund FIK 37,87

    4       91   Rolf Arild Topphol Hareid IL FIG 26,61

G-17/18  100 m

  Vind: +1,0  Tyrving

    1      126   Jarl Sæten Birkeland Ørsta IL Friidrett 11,46     962

    2       86 Ruben Kvalsvik Bergsøy IL Friidrett 12,62     753

FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem01.06.2003 Side 6 av 18


  I.E.lekene - Ålesund   Resultatliste  01.06.2003

G-17/18  800 m

     Tyrving

    1       73 Christoffer Giske Ålesund FIK 2.24,56   476

    2      125 Even Bjerkhagen Standal Ørsta IL Friidrett 2.25,82 454

G-17/18  Kule  (5,5 kg)

     Tyrving

    1       27 Morten Hide Fiskarstrand IL Friidrett  12,01

G-17/18  Lengde  (motvind)

     Tyrving

    1      126   Jarl Sæten Birkeland Ørsta IL Friidrett 6,13      859

           motv

    2       27 Morten Hide Fiskarstrand IL Friidrett   5,80  790

           motv.

    3      125 Even Bjerkhagen Standal Ørsta IL Friidrett   5,46  718

           motv.

G-19/22  200 m

  Vind: +0,8  Tyrving

    1       70 Vebjørn Jakobsen Ålesund FIK 24,70

    2      141 Kristian Roald   IL Valder   26,76

    3      133 Rune Ingebrigtsen IL Valder 27,40

G-19/22  Høyde

     Tyrving

    1       71 Torbjørn Naas Ålesund FIK 1,80

G-19/22  Lengde  (motvind)

     Tyrving

    1       71 Torbjørn Naas Ålesund FIK 5,94

    2       70 Vebjørn Jakobsen Ålesund FIK 5,69

FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem01.06.2003 Side 7 av 18


  I.E.lekene - Ålesund   Resultatliste  01.06.2003

G-19/22  Spyd  (800 g)

     Tyrving

    1       71 Torbjørn Naas Ålesund FIK 45,60

 

 

J-11  60 m

Heat: 1  Vind: +1,7  Tyrving

    1       87 Inger B. Gjørva Geiranger IL 9,50      811

    2        6 Camilla Ryslett Vartdal Turn og IL 9,82      724

    3       56 Cecilie Strandmann Ålesund FIK 10,02     670

Heat: 2  Vind: +1,5  Tyrving

    1      127 Elise Flåen IL Valder 9,26      875

    2       51   Siv Krakeli Sneen   Eide IL Friidrett 9,52  805

    3       22 Karoline Vattøy Larsen Dimna IL Friidrett   9,56  794

    4       58   Ane Ellefsen Ålesund FIK 9,96      686

    5      106 Ingvild Pedersen Hareid IL FIG 10,44     557

Plassering Totalt

     1      127 Elise Flåen IL Valder 9,26

     2       87 Inger B. Gjørva Geiranger IL 9,50

     3       51   Siv Krakeli Sneen Eide IL Friidrett 9,52

     4       22 Karoline Vattøy Larsen Dimna IL Friidrett   9,56

     5        6 Camilla Ryslett Vartdal Turn og IL 9,82

     6       58 Ane Ellefsen Ålesund FIK 9,96

     7       56 Cecilie Strandmann Ålesund FIK 10,02

     8      106 Ingvild Pedersen Hareid IL FIG 10,44

J-11  800 m

     Tyrving

    1      106 Ingvild Pedersen Hareid IL FIG 3.03,96   565

    2       51   Siv Krakeli Sneen   Eide IL Friidrett 3.08,28 500

    3       22 Karoline Vattøy Larsen Dimna IL Friidrett 3.13,60 421

FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem01.06.2003 Side 9 av 18


  I.E.lekene - Ålesund   Resultatliste  01.06.2003

J-11  Kule  (2 kg)

     Tyrving

    1      127 Elise Flåen IL Valder 7,13

    2       58   Ane Ellefsen Ålesund FIK 6,57

    3       37 Matilde Karlsen Grebstad Sykkylven IL Friidrett 6,08

    4       57 Anna M. Myklebust Ålesund FIK 4,49

J-11  Lengde  (grop 2, sone 100 cm)

     Tyrving

    1      127 Elise Flåen IL Valder 4,01      906

           +0,2

    2       51   Siv Krakeli Sneen   Eide IL Friidrett 3,74  841

           +0,5

    3       22 Karoline Vattøy Larsen Dimna IL Friidrett   3,59  805

           0,0

    4       58   Ane Ellefsen Ålesund FIK 3,43      767

           +0,3

    5       56 Cecilie Strandmann Ålesund FIK 3,38      755

           +0,5

    6        6 Camilla Ryslett Vartdal Turn og IL 3,21      714

           +0,7

    7       57 Anna M. Myklebust Ålesund FIK 2,86      630

           +0,8

    8       37 Matilde Karlsen Grebstad Sykkylven IL Friidrett 2,27  488

           +0,4

J-12  60 m

Heat: 1  Vind: +2,0  Tyrving

    1       50 Tonje Krakeli Sneen Eide IL Friidrett 9,02      873

    2      102 Birgitte Giske Snipsøyr Hareid IL FIG 9,16   835

    3        4 Maria Bøkestad Vartdal Turn og IL 9,44      759

    4       48   Kari Langnes Eide IL Friidrett   9,56  727

    5      114   Siri Bjørdalsbakke Moe Ørsta IL Friidrett 10,04     597

FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem01.06.2003  Side 10 av 18


  I.E.lekene - Ålesund   Resultatliste  01.06.2003

    6       20 Ruth Myrvågnes Dimna IL Friidrett 10,30     527

Heat: 2  Vind: +1,2  Tyrving

    1       43 Heidi Ch. Aasen Nerland Eide IL Friidrett   8,86  916

    2        9 Torill Haugen Øye Norangdal IL 9,16      835

    3        8 Malin Solheim Høstmark Elnesvågen og Omegn    9,42  765

    4       49 Åsta Helene Hansen Eide IL Friidrett   9,54  732

    5      103 Cathrine Strand Hareid IL FIG 10,10     581

    6        5 Rakel Sætre Vartdal Turn og IL 10,22     549

Plassering Totalt

     1       43 Heidi Ch. Aasen Nerland  Eide IL Friidrett   8,86

     2       50 Tonje Krakeli Sneen Eide IL Friidrett 9,02

     3      102 Birgitte Giske Snipsøyr Hareid IL FIG 9,16

     4        9 Torill Haugen Øye Norangdal IL 9,16

     5        8 Malin Solheim Høstmark Elnesvågen og Omegn    9,42

     6        4 Maria Bøkestad Vartdal Turn og IL 9,44

     7       49 Åsta Helene Hansen  Eide IL Friidrett   9,54

     8       48   Kari Langnes Eide IL Friidrett   9,56

     9      114   Siri Bjørdalsbakke Moe Ørsta IL Friidrett 10,04

   10      103 Cathrine Strand Hareid IL FIG 10,10

   11        5 Rakel Sætre Vartdal Turn og IL 10,22

   12       20 Ruth Myrvågnes Dimna IL Friidrett 10,30

J-12  800 m

     Tyrving

    1       43 Heidi Ch. Aasen Nerland Eide IL Friidrett 2.55,52 587

    2      104 Anna Stordal Hareid IL FIG 3.02,92   476

    3      101 Yvonne Aarvik Hareid IL FIG 3.03,96   460

J-12  Kule  (2 kg)

     Tyrving

    1        9 Torill Haugen Øye Norangdal IL 7,62

    2        4 Maria Bøkestad Vartdal Turn og IL 7,59

    3       50 Tonje Krakeli Sneen Eide IL Friidrett 7,36

    4       43 Heidi Ch. Aasen Nerland Eide IL Friidrett   7,32

    5        5 Rakel Sætre Vartdal Turn og IL 5,77

FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem01.06.2003  Side 11 av 18


  I.E.lekene - Ålesund   Resultatliste  01.06.2003

J-12  Lengde  (grop 2, sone 100 cm)

     Tyrving

    1        4 Maria Bøkestad Vartdal Turn og IL 4,27      896

           -0,3

    2      101 Yvonne Aarvik Hareid IL FIG 4,04      841

           +0,3

    3       43 Heidi Ch. Aasen Nerland Eide IL Friidrett   4,02  836

           +0,3

    4        9 Torill Haugen Øye Norangdal IL 4,00      832

           +0,3

    5      102 Birgitte Giske Snipsøyr Hareid IL FIG 3,91   810

           +0,7

    6       50 Tonje Krakeli Sneen Eide IL Friidrett 3,87      800

           +0,2

    7      114   Siri Bjørdalsbakke Moe Ørsta IL Friidrett 3,85      796

           +1,3

    8       48   Kari Langnes Eide IL Friidrett   3,70  760

           +0,6

    9      104 Anna Stordal Hareid IL FIG 3,68      755

           0,0

   10        5 Rakel Sætre Vartdal Turn og IL 3,45      700

           +0,3

   11      103 Cathrine Strand Hareid IL FIG 3,27      656

           0,0

   12       49 Åsta Helene Hansen Eide IL Friidrett   2,99  589

           -0,2

   13       20 Ruth Myrvågnes Dimna IL Friidrett 2,70      520

           -0,2

J-13  60 m

Heat: 1  Vind: +1,8  Tyrving

    1       54 Hege Katrin Johannesen Ålesund FIK 8,72      913

    2        3 Annalisa Lianes Vartdal Turn og IL 8,76      902

    3       83   Eirin Nedreberg Bergsøy IL Friidrett 9,72  643

    4       32 Matilde Frøystad Sykkylven IL Friidrett  10,16 524

FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem01.06.2003  Side 12 av 18


  I.E.lekene - Ålesund   Resultatliste  01.06.2003

Heat: 2  Vind: +1,8  Tyrving

    1       53 Karen Salen Ålesund FIK 9,04      827

    2        2 Rebekka Sætre Vartdal Turn og IL 9,06      821

    3       82   Pia Wickstrøm Hide Bergsøy IL Friidrett 9,36      740

    4      136 Tonje Christin Sunde  IL Bryn Friidrett   9,62  670

Heat: 3  Vind: +1,6  Tyrving

    1       47 Elisabeth Dyrhaug Eide IL Friidrett  8,9 811

    2      115 Synnøve Sunde Ørsta IL Friidrett  9,3      703

    3       72 Cathrine Giske Ålesund FIK     9,5 649

    4        1 Stine Gjøsdal Sætre Vartdal Turn og IL  9,8      568

Plassering Totalt

     1       54 Hege Katrin Johannesen Ålesund FIK 8,72

     2        3 Annalisa Lianes Vartdal Turn og IL 8,76

     3       47 Elisabeth Dyrhaug Eide IL Friidrett  8,9

     4       53 Karen Salen Ålesund FIK 9,04

     5        2 Rebekka Sætre Vartdal Turn og IL 9,06

     6      115 Synnøve Sunde Ørsta IL Friidrett  9,3

     7       82   Pia Wickstrøm Hide Bergsøy IL Friidrett 9,36

     8       72 Cathrine Giske Ålesund FIK     9,5

     9      136 Tonje Christin Sunde   IL Bryn Friidrett   9,62

   10       83 Eirin Nedreberg Bergsøy IL Friidrett 9,72

   11        1 Stine Gjøsdal Sætre Vartdal Turn og IL  9,8

   12       32 Matilde Frøystad Sykkylven IL Friidrett  10,16

J-13  800 m

     Tyrving

    1      142 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal Isfjorden IL 2.38,86   762

    2       72 Cathrine Giske Ålesund FIK 2.47,90   626

    3       82   Pia Wickstrøm Hide Bergsøy IL Friidrett 2.58,16   472

    4       83   Eirin Nedreberg Bergsøy IL Friidrett 2.59,94 445

    5       81 Miriam Kvalsvik Bergsøy IL Friidrett 3.00,80   433

    6       97 Maria Måløy Hareid IL FIG 3.22,12   113

J-13  Kule  (3 kg)

     Tyrving

    1      115 Synnøve Sunde Ørsta IL Friidrett 7,80

    2       97 Maria Måløy Hareid IL FIG 6,97

FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem01.06.2003  Side 13 av 18


  I.E.lekene - Ålesund   Resultatliste  01.06.2003

    3       34 Katra Renate Sæther Sykkylven IL Friidrett   6,74

    4      136 Tonje Christin Sunde  IL Bryn Friidrett   6,50

    5       72 Cathrine Giske Ålesund FIK 6,06

    6       83   Eirin Nedreberg Bergsøy IL Friidrett 5,78

    7       32 Matilde Frøystad Sykkylven IL Friidrett   4,87

J-13  Lengde  (grop 2, sone 50 cm)

     Tyrving

    1        2 Rebekka Sætre Vartdal Turn og IL 4,53      887

           +1,7

    2        3 Annalisa Lianes Vartdal Turn og IL 4,46      870

           2,0

    3       82   Pia Wickstrøm Hide Bergsøy IL Friidrett 4,10      784

           +2,1           +1,7

                        4,03

    4       72 Cathrine Giske Ålesund FIK 4,01      762

           +0,9

    5       53 Karen Salen Ålesund FIK 3,98      755

           +1,9

    6       54 Hege Katrin Johannesen Ålesund FIK 3,95      748

           +0,3

    7      136 Tonje Christin Sunde  IL Bryn Friidrett   3,79  709

           +1,9

    8       83   Eirin Nedreberg Bergsøy IL Friidrett 3,76  702

           +0,6

    9       32 Matilde Frøystad Sykkylven IL Friidrett   3,60  664

           +1,68

J-14  60 m

  Vind: +1,6  Tyrving

    1       13 Nina Urke Ertesvåg Dimna IL Friidrett 8,72      873

    2      129 Anette Farstad Therkildsen IL Valder    9,06  781

    3       15 Stine Skogen Dimna IL Friidrett 9,26      727

    4       14 Kristine Garshol Dimna IL Friidrett 9,58      640

FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem01.06.2003  Side 14 av 18


  I.E.lekene - Ålesund   Resultatliste  01.06.2003

    5       16 Ingrid Oksavik Dimna IL Friidrett 9,74      597

J-14  800 m

     Tyrving

    1       12 Kamilla Sporsheim Dimna IL Friidrett 2.38,82   717

    2       15 Stine Skogen Dimna IL Friidrett 2.43,12   653

J-14  Kule  (3 kg)

     Tyrving

    1       14 Kristine Garshol Dimna IL Friidrett 7,82

    2       62   Eirin Roiha Sunde Ålesund FIK 6,82

    3       16 Ingrid Oksavik Dimna IL Friidrett 6,77

    4      129 Anette Farstad Therkildsen IL Valder    6,45

J-14  Lengde  (grop 2, sone 50 cm)

     Tyrving

    1       62   Eirin Roiha Sunde Ålesund FIK 4,81      906

           +1,1

    2       13 Nina Urke Ertesvåg Dimna IL Friidrett 4,67      872

           +2,2           -0,1

                        4,61

    3       15 Stine Skogen Dimna IL Friidrett 4,42      812

           +0,9

    4      129 Anette Farstad Therkildsen IL Valder    4,40  808

           +1,4

    5       12 Kamilla Sporsheim Dimna IL Friidrett 4,36      798

           +0,9

    6       14 Kristine Garshol Dimna IL Friidrett 3,95      700

           +0,2

    7       16 Ingrid Oksavik Dimna IL Friidrett 3,83      671

           0,0

J-15/16  100 m

  Vind: +0,6  Tyrving

    1       30 Tove Beate Dahle Isfjorden IL 13,08

FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem01.06.2003  Side 15 av 18


  I.E.lekene - Ålesund   Resultatliste  01.06.2003

    2       92   Ida Marlen Kjøde Hareid IL FIG 13,60

    3       74 Rakel Stølen Midsund IL Friidrett 13,64

    4       18 Therese Sundgot Dimna IL Friidrett 14,94

J-15/16  200 m

  Vind: +2,0  Tyrving

    1       74 Rakel Stølen Midsund IL Friidrett 30,40

    2       84 Malin Wickstrøm Hide Bergsøy IL Friidrett  33,60

J-15/16  400 m

     Tyrving

    1       90 Sara Lande Rise Hareid IL FIG 63,12

J-15/16  800 m

     Tyrving

    1      116 Kristine Eikrem Engeset Ørsta IL Friidrett 2.24,82

    2      117   Silje Fjørtoft Ørsta IL Friidrett 2.31,84

    3       84 Malin Wickstrøm Hide Bergsøy IL Friidrett 3.09,16

J-15/16  Høyde

     Tyrving

    1       30 Tove Beate Dahle Isfjorden IL 1,55

    2       84 Malin Wickstrøm Hide Bergsøy IL Friidrett   1,10

J-15/16  Kule  (3 kg)

     Tyrving

    1       30 Tove Beate Dahle Isfjorden IL 10,53

    2       92   Ida Marlen Kjøde Hareid IL FIG 8,34

J-15/16  Lengde  (grop 2)

     Tyrving

    1       30 Tove Beate Dahle Isfjorden IL 5,05

           +1,1

FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem01.06.2003  Side 16 av 18


  I.E.lekene - Ålesund   Resultatliste  01.06.2003

    2       65 Kine S. Hoem Ålesund FIK 4,75

           +0,6

    3      116 Kristine Eikrem Engeset Ørsta IL Friidrett   4,04

           +1,1

    4       18 Therese Sundgot Dimna IL Friidrett 3,77

           +1,5

J-15/16  Spyd  (600 g)

     Tyrving

    1       30 Tove Beate Dahle Isfjorden IL 35,97

    2       65 Kine S. Hoem Ålesund FIK 34,53

    3       90 Sara Lande Rise Hareid IL FIG 32,50

J-17/18  100 m

  Vind: +0,3  Tyrving

    1       89 Ingvild Grimstad Selvåg Hareid IL FIG 13,22     884

    2       69 Elisabeth Dybvik Ålesund FIK 14,62     660

J-17/18  800 m

     Tyrving

    1       67 Kristine Helland Ålesund FIK 2.39,06   609

J-17/18  Kule  (4 kg)

     Tyrving

    1       69 Elisabeth Dybvik Ålesund FIK 7,61

J-17/18  Lengde  (grop 2)

     Tyrving

             89    Ingvild Grimstad Selvåg Hareid IL FIG            5,20  916

           +1,4

KS  Spyd  (600 g)

     Tyrving

    1      149 Hilde Røsvik Ålesund FIK 29,24

FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem01.06.2003  Side 17 av 18

 


  I.E.lekene - Ålesund   Resultatliste  01.06.2003

    2      138   Irja Roiha Sunde Ålesund FIK 25,17

    3      137 Anja Roiha Sunde Ålesund FIK 20,57

MS  200 m

  Vind: +0,8  Tyrving

    1      132 Terje Dyb IL Valder 24,90

MS  Spyd  (800 g)

     Tyrving

    1       88 Kennet Bergesen Hareid IL FIG 52,45

 

1000 meter stafett

 

Jenteklassen:

 

1              Hareid                 2.37,80                                    M. Måløy, I. Kjøde, I. Grimstad, S. Rise

2              Dimna                 2.41,26                                    S. Skogen, N. Ertesvåg, K. Sporsheim, I. Oksavik 

3              Eide I                  2.59,76                                    J. Nerland, H. Nerland, E. Dyrhaug, Å. Hansen

4              Eide 2                 3.03,48                                    Tr. Sneen, S. Sneen, K. Langnes, To. Sneen

 

Gutteklassen:

 

1            Valder        2.12,40     R. Ingebrigtsen, K. Roald, E. Farstad, T. Dyb

2            Hareid I      2,28,26 D.Hasund,  J.Møgster,  M. Snipsøyr, W.Rise

3            Hareid 2     2.44,74  B. Ulstein, A. Pedersen, V. Røyseth, Ø. Grimstad

 

Mixed klasse

 

1            Bergsøy     2.23,62  P. Hide, E. Nedreberg, R. Kvalsvik, A: Nedreberg

2            Midsund     2.39,76  T. Dahle, A. Stølen, R. Stølen, S. Stølen

 

 

G-Rekrutt  60 m

Heat: 1            Tyrving

             26      William Eikrem    Dimna IL Friidrett           11,36

             24     Kjetil Gurskevik Knotten Dimna IL Friidrett  11,32

             61  Joakim Beichmann       Ålesund FIK           11,10

            118      Mathias Eikrem Engeset Ørsta IL Friidrett  10,36

             45       Erlend Rødal      Eide IL Friidrett            9,94

             41     Arild Kampenes Sykkylven IL Friidrett  11,44

Heat: 2            Tyrving

             46        Martin Eide      Eide IL Friidrett           10,66

             25   Nils Petter Myrvågnes    Dimna IL Friidrett           11,54

             42      Simon Indrebø Halvorsen Sykkylven IL Friidrett  11,76

             78       Brede Stølen  Midsund IL Friidrett           10,28

Heat: 3            Tyrving

            145      Henning Flåen         IL Valder           11,40

            143      Kristian Salen       Ålesund FIK           10,62

            140 Lars Erik Kvadsheim IL Bryn Friidrett  13,36

            148      Mikael Farstad Therkildsen IL Valder   12,76

G-Rekrutt  Lengde  (sone 100 cm)

     Tyrving

             45       Erlend Rødal      Eide IL Friidrett            3,31

             78       Brede Stølen  Midsund IL Friidrett            3,45

            148      Mikael Farstad Therkildsen IL Valder    2,26

             46        Martin Eide      Eide IL Friidrett            3,11

            145      Henning Flåen         IL Valder            2,57

             26      William Eikrem    Dimna IL Friidrett            2,84

            143      Kristian Salen       Ålesund FIK            2,90

            118      Mathias Eikrem Engeset Ørsta IL Friidrett   2,99

             42      Simon Indrebø Halvorsen Sykkylven IL Friidrett   2,66

             25   Nils Petter Myrvågnes    Dimna IL Friidrett            2,71

             61  Joakim Beichmann       Ålesund FIK            3,06

             41     Arild Kampenes Sykkylven IL Friidrett   2,76

            140 Lars Erik Kvadsheim IL Bryn Friidrett   1,57

             24     Kjetil Gurskevik Knotten Dimna IL Friidrett   2,69

G-Rekrutt  Liten ball  (80 g)

     Tyrving

            143      Kristian Salen       Ålesund FIK           21,67

             46        Martin Eide      Eide IL Friidrett           30,80

             45       Erlend Rødal      Eide IL Friidrett           27,34

             42      Simon Indrebø Halvorsen Sykkylven IL Friidrett  15,64

             78       Brede Stølen  Midsund IL Friidrett           18,43

             41     Arild Kampenes Sykkylven IL Friidrett  14,00

             26      William Eikrem    Dimna IL Friidrett           22,32

            118      Mathias Eikrem Engeset Ørsta IL Friidrett  19,65

            140 Lars Erik Kvadsheim IL Bryn Friidrett   9,96

             25   Nils Petter Myrvågnes    Dimna IL Friidrett           12,15

             24     Kjetil Gurskevik Knotten Dimna IL Friidrett  29,40

 

J-Rekrutt  60 m

Heat: 1            Tyrving

             52 Trine Krakeli Sneen      Eide IL Friidrett           10,40

             80   Åshild Nedreberg Bergsøy IL Friidrett           12,66

            112   Aina Opsal Bakke     Ørsta IL Friidrett           10,12

Heat: 2            Tyrving

            144       Elisa Solheim Høstmark      Elnesvågen og Omegn   12,96

             79    Rikke Wickstrøm Hide   Bergsøy IL Friidrett  12,12

             44      Janne Aasen Nerland Eide IL Friidrett  11,32

            113 Vilde Vartdal Halse     Ørsta IL Friidrett           12,82

            109      Janita Røyset       Hareid IL FIG           11,08

J-Rekrutt  Lengde

     Tyrving

            110      Iselin Grimstad Selvåg Hareid IL FIG            2,64

             79    Rikke Wickstrøm Hide   Bergsøy IL Friidrett   1,86

            144       Elisa Solheim Høstmark      Elnesvågen og Omegn    2,32

            112   Aina Opsal Bakke     Ørsta IL Friidrett            3,40

             52 Trine Krakeli Sneen      Eide IL Friidrett            2,85

             80   Åshild Nedreberg Bergsøy IL Friidrett            2,20

             44      Janne Aasen Nerland Eide IL Friidrett   2,59

            111   Henriette Bolstad Banne Hareid IL FIG            2,83

            113 Vilde Vartdal Halse     Ørsta IL Friidrett            2,24

 

J-Rekrutt  Liten ball  (80 g)

     Tyrving

            111   Henriette Bolstad Banne Hareid IL FIG           18,91

            110      Iselin Grimstad Selvåg Hareid IL FIG           18,93

            109      Janita Røyset       Hareid IL FIG           14,76

             52 Trine Krakeli Sneen      Eide IL Friidrett           15,33

             79    Rikke Wickstrøm Hide   Bergsøy IL Friidrett   8,06

            144       Elisa Solheim Høstmark      Elnesvågen og Omegn   15,33

             44      Janne Aasen Nerland Eide IL Friidrett  12,76

             80   Åshild Nedreberg Bergsøy IL Friidrett            8,18